VIDEO: ISAC 2016 A2 Agility

  Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country 1. 125 S2 Eva Lacnakova Joia CZ Czech Sheltie 2. 126 S2 Rebekka De Backer Kayla BE Belgium Sheltie 3. 127 S2 Petra Zámecniková Winie CZ Czech Sheltie 4. 128 S2 ...

VIDEO: ISAC2016 A2 Jumping

  Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country 1. 160 S1 Valerie Gindt Kiwi LU Luxembourg Sheltie 2. 161 S1 Laura Hoff Jenna NL Netherlands Sheltie 3. 162 S1 Apryl Britton Halo GB Great Britain Sheltie 4. 16...

VIDEO: ISAC 2016 A1 Agility

  Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country 1. 160 S1 Valerie Gindt Kiwi LU Luxembourg Sheltie 2. 161 S1 Laura Hoff Jenna NL Netherlands Sheltie 3. 162 S1 Apryl Britton Halo GB Great Britain Sheltie 4. 16...

VIDEO: ISAC2016 A2 Jumping

To check the schedule click here   Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country 1. 125 S2 Eva Lacnakova Joia CZ Czech Sheltie 2. 126 S2 Rebekka De Backer Kayla BE Belgium Sheltie 3. 127 S2 Petra Zámecniková ...

VIDEO: ISAC 2016 A1 Jumping

  Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country 1. 160 S1 Valerie Gindt Kiwi LU Luxembourg Sheltie 2. 161 S1 Laura Hoff Jenna NL Netherlands Sheltie 3. 162 S1 Apryl Britton Halo GB Great Britain Sheltie 4. 16...

VIDEO: ISAC 2016 A1 Agility

    Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country 1. 160 S1 Valerie Gindt Kiwi LU Luxembourg Sheltie 2. 161 S1 Laura Hoff Jenna NL Netherlands Sheltie 3. 162 S1 Apryl Britton Halo GB Great Britain Shelti...

VIDEO: ISAC2016: Team Agility Medium Part 2

    Order St.no. Name 1. F.B.I. SHELTIES 244 Deborah Lissoni, Dj 299 Alberto De Molli, Francine 336 Francesca Zanti, Oui 344 Massimo Bascialla, Hancock 2. CrazyPinballs 377 Francesca Pozza, Blues 379 Stefania P...

VIDEO: ISAC2016 Team Agility Small part 2

    Order St.no. Name 1. Sobelkustens Loud And Proud SWE-DEN 98 Gitte Hoffmeister, Zushi 170 Catrine Moller, Buddy 36 Andreas Silfverberg, Lexie 70 Moa Matsson, Eya 2. Mixed No3 145 Fabien Flouret, Heavy 67 Mar...

VIDEO: ISAC2016 Team Agility Medium Part 1

    Order St.no. Name 1. F.B.I. SHELTIES 244 Deborah Lissoni, Dj 299 Alberto De Molli, Francine 336 Francesca Zanti, Oui 344 Massimo Bascialla, Hancock 2. CrazyPinballs 377 Francesca Pozza, Blues 379 Stefania P...

VIDEO: ISAC2016 Team Agility Small Part 1

    Order St.no. Name 1. Sobelkustens Loud And Proud SWE-DEN 98 Gitte Hoffmeister, Zushi 170 Catrine Moller, Buddy 36 Andreas Silfverberg, Lexie 70 Moa Matsson, Eya 2. Mixed No3 145 Fabien Flouret, Heavy 67 Mar...