VIDEO: CSI Slovakia A1 II Agility

Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 1 S1 Fábryová Kristína Ady SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Mixbreed

2. 2 S1 Hitra Zsanett Jackson (Jackson) HU
Syrius Agility Sport Jack Russel Terrier

3. 3 S1 Juhásová Jana Buddy Benitius Jet Bat (Mimo) SK
CA Žilina Papillon

4. 4 S1 Kolevová Barborka Daisy JanLand (Daisynka) SK
AK Lazany Zwergpinscher

5. 5 S1 Mulikné Arlett Zsuzsa Oszkár (Oszi) HU
Kutyaduma Caniche

6. 6 S1 Petra Verschueren Lalou (Lalou) BE
N/A (BE) Mixbreed

7. 7 S1 Šimonová Simona ANNIE VAFER Happy Rebels (Annie) SK
AK Lazany Zwergschnauzer

8. 8 S1 Vlček Branislav GIN Dejvické kvítko (Gim) SK
Agility Allstars Bratislava Papillon

9. 9 S1 Woroniecka Anna Indirica (FCI) PEPPERS TIGER PAW (Taco) PL
GO! (PL) Caniche Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 41 M1 Daubner Tibor Süti (Süti) HU
MacLeod Agility Team Mixbreed

2. 42 M1 Petra Verschueren Sparkly (Sparkly) BE
N/A (BE) Mixbreed

3. 43 M1 Pintér Nikolett Polett (Polly) HU
Syrius Agility Sport Mixbreed

4. 44 M1 Šimonová Simona ATAI VAFER Happy Rebels (Atai) SK
AK Lazany Zwergschnauzer

 


Competitions Back Results
Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 81 L1 Ármós Ibolya Gethsemane´s Son Ciriline (Mokka) HU
A TE KutyasuliD Border Collie

2. 82 L1 Balla Katalin Maláta HU
A TE KutyasuliD Malinois, Laekenois

3. 83 L1 Mosný Tim Image Brown Fatranský sen (Gina) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Border Collie

4. 84 L1 Belaj Jaroslava Forrest SK
AK & KK Hafík Bratislava Border Collie

5. 85 L1 Csemezová Lucia Bessy z Krojčenku (Bessy) SK
AK & KK Hafík Bratislava Border Collie

6. 86 L1 Dudas Katharina Lucky Summer Venus (Lucky) AT
ÖRV Pottendorf Border Collie

7. 87 L1 Engler Zsofia Jaycee Blue du Serment des Brumes (Shauri) HU
N/A (HU) Berger de Beauce

8. 88 L1 Kholod Natalia Nafani Zhizneradostnaya Belka (Belka) RUS
Nafani Border Collie

9. 89 L1 Kollmann Manuela O´Conner of dark Spirits (O´Conner) AT
ÖHV Berndorf Border Collie

10. 90 L1 Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee (Envee) HU
Akela Border Collie

11. 91 L1 Kovacs Tamas Favourite of Sunbeam Devon (Django) HU
Syrius Agility Sport Border Collie

12. 92 L1 Ludwig Vanessa Shadow of Aire NicNac Noah (Noah) AT
ÖGV Bad Vöslau Border Collie

13. 93 L1 Mayerhofer Sandra Quinn vom Heustadlwasser (Quinn) AT
VBSÖ Zurndorf Malinois, Laekenois

14. 94 L1 Orlicka Kristina Demon Dobby Devil of Highland (Dobby) SK
N/A (SK) Australian Kelpie

15. 96 L1 Shelyakina Maria NAFANY KASER (KUKU) RUS
Moscow Border Collie

16. 97 L1 Szabolcsik Nelli Mango HU
Syrius Agility Sport Border Collie

17. 98 L1 Szöllősi Éva Yellow HU
DKSK Border Collie

18. 99 L1 Tímea Németh Rio (Rio) HU
Syrius Agility Sport Border Collie

19. 100 L1 Varga Viktoria Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek (Winner) HU
Béta Kutya Klub Malinois, Laekenois

20. 101 L1 Köböl Evelin Effy HU
Tornado KSK Mixbreed

21. 95 L1 Půlpánová Lada Gee CZ
N/A (CZ) Border Collie

 


Competitions Back Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *