VIDEO: CSI Slovakia A2 II Agility

OrderSt.no.Cat.Handler / ClubDog / BreedCountry


1. 11 S2 Beťková Júlia Lajka (Lajka) SK
MSKK Trnava-Kopánka Bišón

2. 12 S2 Bujdosó Lilla Erand Black Man in Black (Ginseng) HU
A TE KutyasuliD Chinese Crested Dog

3. 13 S2 Englmanová Mirka Inett Fredy Hascikova (Fredy) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Bišón

4. 14 S2 Górska-Guzowska Małgorzata COLA Mały Zawadiaka (Cola) PL
Baltic Agility Team Parson Russel Terrier

5. 15 S2 Hanzlová Margaréta Moly SK
Agility Allstars Bratislava Caniche

6. 17 S2 Spanraft Susanne Gismo (Gismo) AT
ÖHV Berndorf Shetland Sheepdog

7. 18 S2 Vakonič Pavol Meryl Marion of Summergarden (Meryl) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Shetland Sheepdog

8. 19 S2 Englmanová Mirka Cira Caria Tantum Auri (Cira) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Shetland Sheepdog
Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 51 M2 Belotelova Elena Nafany Variable Wind (Vandy) RUS
Vmeste Border Collie

2. 52 M2 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime (Pötty) HU
Kutyaduma Beagle

3. 53 M2 Cunderlikova Dana Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp (Grippie) SK
Agility Allstars Bratislava Shetland Sheepdog

4. 55 M2 Kolevová Barborka Aňa (Aňa) SK
AK Lazany Parson Russel Terrier

5. 56 M2 Pils Gerlinde Montana`s Spirit Magic Moment (Mozart) AT
ÖGV Wienerwald Shetland Sheepdog

6. 57 M2 Vanroy Franky Ready (Ready) BE
N/A (BE) Kerry blue Terrier

7. 58 M2 Belotelova Elena Art Filisity Ornella (Ornella) RUS
Vmeste Shetland Sheepdog

8. 59 M2 Köböl Szabina Emma HU
Tornado KSK Chinese Crested Dog
Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 111 L2 Csík Ildikó Alíz HU
N/A (HU) Mixbreed

2. 112 L2 Popovičová Karin Earl Ziggy dei Matiblu (Ziggy) SK
ARP Dog Team Border Collie

3. 114 L2 Illényiová Hella Beautiful Zara Quick Angel (Zara) SK
ARP Dog Team Border Collie

4. 115 L2 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube (Cube) HU
Akela Border Collie

5. 116 L2 Kasálková Pavla Arrive to Casa Drive (Reef) CZ
N/A (CZ) Border Collie

6. 117 L2 Kasprzyk Magdalena Flyland NORTHERN LIGHTS (Jah Jah) PL
N/A (PL) Border Collie

7. 118 L2 Kemenczei Dávid Cody (Cody) HU
Kutyaduma Központ Border Collie

8. 119 L2 Kolevová Grétka Luna Tale Original Malibu (Malibu) SK
AK Lazany Border Collie

9. 120 L2 Labieniec Magdalena Why Not Issi My Queen (Issi) PL
GO! Border Collie

10. 121 L2 Lapu Tamás Perla (Perla) HU
N/A (HU) Groenendael,Tervueren

11. 122 L2 Litwin Klaudia NNL B Lucky One (Look) PL
Fanter Border Collie

12. 123 L2 Marangoni Regina Arielle of Yellowblue Border (Ella) AT
ÖHV Berndorf Border Collie

13. 124 L2 Nagy-Szitha Zoltán Tutti HU
A TE KutyasuliD Tibetan terrier

14. 125 L2 Pánková Lenka Rab Gulden Land (Rab) CZ
KK Zetor Brno Border Collie

15. 126 L2 Pils Sabrina Lucky Summer You`re my Destiny (Tip) AT
ÖGV Wienerwald Border Collie

16. 127 L2 Podobná Beáta Delyth Ferenčík (Shy) SK
RSDC Border Collie

17. 128 L2 Slezáková Alexandra A String of Pearls Rose Speedlight (Villa) SK
RSDC Australian Shepherd

18. 129 L2 Spanraft Christian Bounty (Bounty) AT
ÖHV Berndorf Border Collie

19. 131 L2 Vorlova Pavla Runkeeper Floki The Nimble Elf (Floki) CZ
N/A (CZ) Border Collie

20. 132 L2 Vrchotka Othmar Chocko of Styrian Westpoint (Chocko) AT
ÖHV Berndorf Border Collie

21. 133 L2 Popovičová Karin Crash quick angle (Crash) SK
ARP Dog Team Border Collie

22. 134 L2 Zawistowska Karolina Never Never Land S´Jayanti (Juddy) PL
FreeX Border Collie

23. 135 L2 Martinček Daniel Bashka Valkar (Bashka) SK
CA Žilina (SK) Australian Shepherd

24. 136 L2 Köböl Szabina Bo HU
Tornado KSK Mixbreed

25. 137 L2 Dabrowski Jaroslaw Sweet Symphony from Vertical Limit (Flora) PL
RunForFun Lodz (PL) Bearded collie

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *