VIDEO: VIDEO: CSI Slovakia A3 II Agility

Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 21 S3 Cabadajová Michaela A3CH Goldjump Aus. Simply the Best (Dee) SK
Agility Allstars Bratislava Jack Russel Terrier

2. 22 S3 Członkowska Barbara AISZA u Gagi (Łata) PL
N/A (PL) Parson Russel Terrier

3. 23 S3 Daubner Tibor Pumukli Kölyke Modern Romance (Polly) HU
MacLeod Agility Team Shetland Sheepdog

4. 25 S3 Juhásová Jana Aimi Jet Bat (Daška) SK
CA Žilina Papillon

5. 26 S3 Marekova Tatiana Elis Královská Manta (NAJLA) SK
RSDC Papillon

6. 27 S3 Neumann Peter Jackie (Jackie) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Jack Russel Terrier

7. 28 S3 Hanzlová Margaréta Paula Little rascal Veropa (Paula) SK
Agility Allstars Bratislava Caniche

8. 29 S3 Šimonová Petra Temperance z Šardanu (Temperka) SK
AK Lazany Zwergschnauzer

9. 30 S3 Vlčková Dominika ELF Dejvické kvítko (Nick) SK
Agility Allstars Bratislava Papillon

10. 31 S3 Šebková Lucie Adélka ULI z Říčan (Meggie) CZ
Psí Škola Od Svaté Lucie Border Terrier

11. 32 S3 Vakonič Pavol Diana Daria Tantum Auri (Diana) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Shetland Sheepdog
Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 61 M3 Członkowska Barbara MIRA Willa Mora (Rudzia) PL
N/A (PL) Berger des Pyrenées

2. 62 M3 Dušková Julie Brown Beauty z Lodice (Chelsea) CZ
GrantAgility Australian Kelpie

3. 63 M3 Grzelak Aleksandra BLACK PRINCESS BRITANI Metheora (BiPi) PL
RunForFun Lodz Manchester Terrier

4. 64 M3 Härteiss Evelyn Woody (Woody) AT
ÖRV HSV Donaustadt Shetland Sheepdog

5. 65 M3 Kolevová Grétka Ebby Daisy World (Ebby) SK
AK Lazany Parson Russel Terrier

6. 66 M3 Kolevová Martina Grip Ťapka (Tripko) SK
AK Lazany Parson Russel Terrier

7. 67 M3 Kósa Edina Diamond Starlight Pierre (Leo) SK
ARP Dog Team Caniche

8. 68 M3 Magnoli Klimešová Martina Irhaberki Csimota Kiki (Kiki) CZ
Amonra Mudi

9. 69 M3 Pils Gerlinde Montana`s Spirit Forever black Magic (Cox) AT
ÖGV Wienerwald Shetland Sheepdog

10. 70 M3 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Srightliness (Demo) HU
A-Team SE Győr Shetland Sheepdog

11. 71 M3 Rosenkranz Anton Gyöngy (Gyöngy) AT
ÖGV Bad Vöslau Mudi

12. 72 M3 Sálusová Květa Irhaberki Johogy Jottel (Jetelka) CZ
GrantAgility Mudi

13. 73 M3 Shelyakina Maria BRUSTA (BRUSTA) RUS
Moscow Foxteriér

14. 74 M3 Tarnowski Tomasz Pedro Pirackie Oblicze FCI (Pedro) PL
Baltic Agility Team Parson Russel Terrier

15. 75 M3 Vanroy Franky Ilya (Iarla from MacGillycuddy) BE
N/A (BE) Kerry blue Terrier
Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country

1. 141 L3 Bawer Beata Ebony Nose BAILA (Baila) PL
N/A (PL) Border Collie

2. 142 L3 Dudas Katharina Amazing Lee-Ann of Styrian Westpoint (Brit) AT
ÖRV Pottendorf Border Collie

3. 143 L3 Kholod Natalia Nafani Darina (Darsi) RUS
Nafani Border Collie

4. 144 L3 Mayerhofer Sandra Joy (Joy) AT
VBSÖ Zurndorf Mixbreed

5. 145 L3 Meshkova Elena Every Kingdom No Limit (Fishka) RUS
Vmeste Border Collie

6. 146 L3 Engler Zsofia Gina (Gina) HU
N/A (HU) Mixbreed

7. 147 L3 Fried Hans Celine (Celine) AT
ÖRV Pottendorf Border Collie

8. 148 L3 Gábor Csermely Ussona Bohemia Alké (Corti) HU
Bergarac Malinois, Laekenois

9. 149 L3 Gadomska Magdalena Bura vom Greifenring (Bura) PL
FreeX Malinois, Laekenois

10. 150 L3 Hanzlova Anna Honey Bunny Joy in Motion (Hanička) SK
Agility Allstars Bratislava Caniche

11. 151 L3 Horvath Claudia Never Never Land L´Cik Cap (Sienna) AT
ÖGV Bad Vöslau Border Collie

12. 152 L3 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind (Nash) HU
Akela Border Collie

13. 153 L3 Kollmann Manuela Montana`s Spirit First Flash (Flash) AT
ÖHV Berndorf Border Collie

14. 154 L3 Korán Csaba E.T. Dei Matiblu HU
MacLeod Agility Team Border Collie

15. 155 L3 Magnoli Carlo Edge des Plaines du Minervois (Didi) CZ
Amonra Malinois, Laekenois

16. 156 L3 Millan Pierre-Yves Astra Daphie (duff) SK
ARP Dog Team Border Collie

17. 157 L3 Nagy Veronika BlessedBorders Master Piece (Elf) HU
MacLeod Agility Team Border Collie

18. 158 L3 Nehybová Veronika Kean Black Chevers CZ
N/A (CZ) Border Collie

19. 159 L3 Pils Sabrina Genetic IQ be Cool (Mac) AT
ÖGV Wienerwald Border Collie

20. 160 L3 Popovičová Karin Flores Ferenčík (Blaze) SK
ARP Dog Team Border Collie

21. 161 L3 Růžičková Radana Aready Bohemia Grant (Ready) CZ
Psí Škola Na Ostrově Brno Border Collie

22. 162 L3 Rylska Monika Shakti Se FreeX Chiquita Banana (Chica) PL
N/A (PL) Border Collie

23. 163 L3 Shelyakina Maria AISKNEKHT UNGAS (UNGAS) RUS
Moscow Border Collie

24. 164 L3 Vakonič Pavol Shadow Of Aire Fiona Fly (Fiona) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Border Collie

25. 165 L3 Varga Viktoria Impulse HU
Béta Kutya Klub Malinois, Laekenois

26. 167 L3 Vetráková Zuzana A3Ch Hira Grant Bohemia Alké (Gerda) SK
AK Lazany Border Collie

27. 168 L3 Vrchotka Othmar Aaron of Mountain Border (Aaron) AT
ÖHV Berndorf Border Collie

28. 169 L3 Vyplelová Petra Astra Hugg (Huggýsek) CZ
OSA Jahoda Kladno Border Collie

29. 170 L3 Zvonková Jana Breena z Vandalky (Vigour) CZ
Amonra Hollandse Herdershond

30. 171 L3 Horvath Rudolf Atanua of KY´s Spirit (Atanua) AT
ÖGV Bad Vöslau Border Collie

31. 172 L3 Dudas Katharina Face (Face) AT
ÖRV Pottendorf Border Collie

32. 173 L3 Kholod Natalia Ya syn Ambassadora Drive (Drive) RUS
Nafani Border Collie

33. 174 L3 Mayerhofer Sandra Vinny vom Heustadlwasser (Vinny) AT
VBSÖ Zurndorf Malinois, Laekenois

34. 175 L3 Meshkova Elena Aktiv Victory (Vicki) RUS
Vmeste Border Collie

35. 176 L3 Vakonič Pavol Shadow Of Aire Iris Ikea (Ikea) SK
AK SKIPER Bratislava Border Collie

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *