X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Finals Large

#O # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 118 Tebaldi Fabrizio El Hechizo face of Pichu (Pichu) Border Collie IT 2 89 Kulisity Petra Mawlch Dara (Dara) Border Collie HU 3 132 Graf Sissy CUE of Austrian Diamond’s (Cue) Borde...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Finals Medium

#O # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 67 Ringer Claudia Cosmo (Cosmo) Mixbreed AT 2 62 Piatnicová Lucia Zoe (Zoe) Mixbreed SK 3 64 Gregorová Marta Agáta Vyhlídka Hedvika (Agi) Parson Russel Terrier CZ 4 50 Čuprova Aleksandra ...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Finals Small

#O # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 2 Volosenkiniene Ausra Confetti Lietaus Simfonija (Feti) Poodle LT 2 11 Kanapeckas Darius Vitne (Čika) Miniature Pinscher LT 3 1 Boigner Angelika De Vito von Burg Wildenstein (Louie) Mini...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Last Chance Large

#O # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 77 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita (Dita) Border Collie HU 2 78 Fazekas Agnes Zimantra (Tra) Belgian Shepherd HU 5 83 Großschmidt Andrea Miss Roxy vom Rhönerland (Roxy) Border Collie A...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Last Chance Medium

#O # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 46 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness (Demo) Shetland Sheepdog HU 2 47 Teufl Bianca Enjoy the Magic Moment Extraordinary (Dory) Shetland Sheepdog AT 3 48 Pils Gerlinde Flying Paws ...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Last Chance Small

#O # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 1 Boigner Angelika De Vito von Burg Wildenstein (Louie) Miniature Pinscher AT 2 2 Volosenkiniene Ausra Confetti Lietaus Simfonija (Feti) Poodle LT 3 3 Ampapová Hana Benjamín Grácie Tři (S...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Large

Order # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 77 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita (Dita) Border Collie HU 2 78 Fazekas Agnes Zimantra (Tra) Belgian Shepherd HU 3 79 Toth Agnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset (Sun) Border Collie...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Medium

Order # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 71 Gromová Vladimíra Kasper Černý faun (Kasper) Parson Russel Terrier SK 2 46 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness (Demo) Shetland Sheepdog HU 3 47 Teufl Bianca Enjoy the Magic Mo...

X-Bionic Agility Open Startlist Small

Order # Handler Dog Breed Country 1 1 Boigner Angelika De Vito von Burg Wildenstein (Louie) Miniature Pinscher AT 2 2 Volosenkiniene Ausra Confetti Lietaus Simfonija (Feti) Poodle LT 3 3 Ampapová Hana Benjamín Grácie Tři...

VIDEO: Petr Pupik Judging CSI in Slovakia Agility Open II Large


Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/pumitkyd/agilitynews.eu/wp-content/plugins/ad-injection/ad-injection.php on line 824

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/pumitkyd/agilitynews.eu/wp-content/plugins/ad-injection/ad-injection.php on line 831
Order St.no. Cat. Handler / Club Dog / Breed Country 1. 81 L1 Ármós Ibolya Gethsemane´s Son Ciriline (Mokka) HU A TE KutyasuliD Border Collie 2. 82 L1 Balla Katalin Maláta HU A TE KutyasuliD Malinois, Laekenois 3. 83 L1 ...